LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Kauno miesto čempiontatas   (2021-12-04/12-05)

Kauno sporto mokykla GAJA, Partizanų g. 180, Kaunas  

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      34 
  2    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      44 
  3    Moterys - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      28 
  4    Moterys - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      30 

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Klubas/Šalis   1   2   3   4 
 1   Aponas Edvinas (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 2   Armonas Edgaras (2010)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 3   Ašmenaitė Gabrielė (2003)   V.Stukas   Trakų KKSC 
 4   Atkucevičiūtė Goda (2007)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 5   Bagamolovaitė Rusnė (2008)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 6   Bagrov Michail (1965)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 7   Bajoras Kasparas (2003)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 8   Barzdžius Linas (2005)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 9   Belevič Karol (2002)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 10   Biconas Giedrius (1984)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 11   Bilius Kęstutis (1987)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 12   Bilskytė Goda (2000)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 13   Biržinis Lukas (2006)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 14   Biržinytė  Žemyna (2008)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 15   Boldyreva Diana (2005)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 16   Bondarenco Valerija (2005)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 17   Bublytė Donata (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 18   Bučinskytė Raimeda (1974)   B.Volbikas   Dešimtukas 
 19   Česnulevičius Mykolas (2007)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 20   Čižiūnas Vėjas Liudvikas (2008)       
 21   Dunauskas Saimonas (2006)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 22   Dušenko Valerija (2001)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 23   Dzikunskas Ugnius (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 24   Eidukynaitė Gabrielė  (2005)   J.Budrys   Alytaus SRC 
 25   Eizentaitė Viktorija (2004)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 26   Gasiūnas Matas (2012)       
 27   Grigas Ovidijus (1973)      Skardis 
 28   Gurjanova Aleksandra (2004)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 29   Gurliauskas Augustas (2006)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 30   Gutauskaitė Gabrielė (2004)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 31   Gutkovas Virgilijus (1950)   T.Klimova   Dešimtukas 
 32   Ivanauskas Andrius (1974)       
 33   Jakelis Mantas (2006)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 34   Jakimavičius Gytis (2005)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 35   Jakubėnas  Andrius (2006)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 36   Jančiauskas Neidas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 37   Jančiulevičiūtė Justina (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 38   Jankauskas Ąžuolas (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 39   Jasukaitytė Patricija (2005)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 40   Juozėnas Justas (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 41   Kalesnikov Artiom (2009)       
 42   Kalesninkas Airidas (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 43   Kemėšis Laurynas (2002)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 44   Kemežys Natas (2005)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 45   Kemežys Natas (2006)      VŠĮ SSC 
 46   Kiseliovaitė Kornelija (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 47   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 48   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 49   Kondrotaitė Indrė (2006)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 50   Kozlova Gertrūda (2003)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 51   Krasinski Olgerd (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 52   Križinauskas Robertas (2006)      Biržų KKSC 
 53   Krutova Julija (2003)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 54   Kublickas Dominykas (2003)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 55   Kuliavas Pijus (2004)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 56   Kulytė Evelina (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 57   Kuolaitė Liepa (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 58   Kvietkutė Skaidrė (2005)   A.Baublys   Raseinių ŠK 
 59   Lapienis Dominykas (2004)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 60   Lapienytė Viktorija (2006)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 61   Legatas Dovydas (2005)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus r. SM 
 62   Lesinaitė Gerda (2008)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 63   Levin Arkadij (2005)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 64   Lieščinskas Gustas (2007)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 65   Liogytė Kornelija (2005)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 66   Liškauskienė Virginija (1968)      Skardis 
 67   Liubamirskaitė Miglė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 68   Lukošius Aurimas (2007)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 69   Maceinaitė Austėja (2005)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 70   Mačionis Jonas (2009)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 71   Mackevičiūtė Eligija (2005)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 72   Masiulianec Bartek (2005)      VŠĮ SSC 
 73   Medišauskas Matas (2004)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 74   Megelinskas Ignas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 75   Micė Jonas (2003)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 76   Mickytė Gustė (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 77   Mikalauskaitė Vakarė (2005)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 78   Minikauskas Rytis (2008)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 79   Mokejevas Arnoldas (2007)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 80   Morkūnas Džiugas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 81   Moroz Edgardas (2007)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 82   Muralis Pijus (2004)   G.Kublickas   Rokiškio KKSC 
 83   Navickytė Ieva (2007)   M.Bakas   SC Dubysa 
 84   Nedzinskas Tautvydas (1997)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 85   Nikitinaitė Gabrielė (2005)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 86   Olchovikaitė Monika (2008)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 87   Pajarskas Titas (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 88   Pavilonis Augustinas (2007)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 89   Petkevičius Rokas (2000)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 90   Petrauskas Majus (2006)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 91   Pivoras Tomas (2006)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 92   Pliaugaitė Agnė (2005)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 93   Plukytė Emilija (2005)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 94   Polivoda Ela (2003)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 95   Pranskūnas Herkus (2006)      Gaja SM 
 96   Pucilauskas Gintautas (2000)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 97   Puodžiukynas Audrius (1968)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 98   Puzelevičius Domantas (2006)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 99   Radajev Igor (1985)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 100   Ramanauskaitė Justina (1993)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 101   Ramonaitė Greta (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 102   Ranceva Emilija (2004)      VŠĮ SSC 
 103   Ranceva Evelina (2004)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 104   Remenčius Deimantas (2003)      Gaja SM 
 105   Rimkutė Ieva Aretė (2006)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 106   Selelionytė Deimantė (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 107   Selelionytė Diana (2002)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 108   Selelionytė Gabija (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 109   Selvenytė Oksana (2005)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 110   Simokaitis Tomas (1989)   V.Pabalienė    
 111   Sinicyn Daniil (1998)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 112   Siroit Emilija (2008)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 113   Siroit Julijan (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 114   Skadinis Gelmis (2006)      Biržų KKSC 
 115   Šklenskaitė Guoda (2007)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 116   Šliumpa Pijus (2006)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 117   Sodaitytė Viltė (2006)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 118   Stankevičius Danielius (2006)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 119   Strelčiūnas Mantvydas (2004)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 120   Suchalet Emilija (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 121   Švilponytė Radvilė (2005)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 122   Tarasenko Nikita (2006)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 123   Tarasenko Nikita (2006)       
 124   Tolevičiūtė Austėja (2005)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 125   Tomkevič Oskar (2005)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 126   Trakimaitė Vaida (1992)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 127   Vaicekauskas Jogaila (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 128   Vaickelionytė Ugnė (2002)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 129   Vainilavičius Gytis (2008)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 130   Vaitkevičius Gustavas (2009)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 131   Valūnas Adolis (2007)   M.Leščevski   VŠĮ SSC 
 132   Vasiliauskaitė Atėnė (2010)      VŠĮ SSC 
 133   Viederytė Laura (2001)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 134   Viplentas Paulius (2003)   D.Drevinskienė   Biržų KKSC 
 135   Zaliauskienė Lolita (1964)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 136   Žalkauskas Teodoras (2003)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 137   Zavadskas Ignas (1952)   T.Klimova   Skardis 
 138   Ždanova Jekaterina (1990)   V.Zvicevičienė   VŠĮ SSC 
 139   Zelianius Rokas (2001)      Alytaus SRC 
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 672 09655
El.paštas  info@saudymosajunga.lt