LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Lietuvos čempionatas  (2019-06-29/06-30)

Rokiškio raj. Kūno kultūros ir sporto centras, Basanavičiaus g. 3, Rokiškis  

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - Greitašauda   Suaugę      12 
  2    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 50m - MKG - LPP   Suaugę      16 
  3    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulint   Suaugę      18 
  4    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Suaugę      17 
  5    Moterys - Pistoletas - 25m - MKG - 30+30   Suaugę      18 
  6    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - Gulint   Suaugę      12 
  7    Moterys - Šautuvas - 50m - MKG - 3 Padėtys   Suaugę      11 

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Klubas/Šalis   1   2   3   4   5   6   7 
 1   Albavičius Ignas (2001)      Alytaus SRC 
 2   Anenavaitė Gabija (2002)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 3   Aponas Edvinas (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 4   Bagrov Michail (1965)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 5   Belevič Karol (2002)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 6   Bendoriūtė Felicija (1997)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 7   Biconas Giedrius (1984)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 8   Bilius Kęstutis (1987)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 9   Cickevičius Edgaras (1997)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 10   Česynaitė Jūratė (1993)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 11   Čižaitė Miglė (1996)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 12   Deinarovič Daniel (2002)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 13   Dušenko Valerija (2001)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 14   Dzikunskas Ugnius (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 15   Džapbarovaitė Martyna (2000)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 16   Gaušys Povilas (2001)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 17   Gegužis Gabrielius (1997)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 18   Giedraitis Mykolas (2003)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 19   Girulis Karolis (1986)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 20   Grigaliūnaitė Viktorija (1988)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 21   Jancevič Jolanta (1993)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 22   Jančiulevičiūtė Justina (2002)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 23   Janulin Otto (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 24   Kalesninkas Airidas (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 25   Karandaitė Gabrielė (1997)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 26   Karkauskaitė Inesa (1999)      Alytaus SRC 
 27   Karkauskaitė Jonė (2002)      Alytaus SRC 
 28   Kikaitė Ieva (2003)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 29   Klimova Tatjana (1962)   G.Mulevičienė   Kauno SŠK 
 30   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 31   Kontrimas Rytis (1999)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 32   Lapienis Dominykas (2004)      Biržų KKSC 
 33   Lapienytė Viktorija (2006)      Biržų KKSC 
 34   Lesinas Martinas (2000)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 35   Liubamirskaitė Miglė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 36   Mackonis Justinas (2000)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 37   Makarevičiūtė Gaivilė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 38   Medišauskas Matas (2004)   M.Bakas   Dešimtukas 
 39   Mickus Domas (1996)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 40   Miliajevaitė Emilija (2006)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 41   Nedzinskas Tautvydas (1997)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 42   Nonin Jurij (1959)      Trakų KKSC 
 43   Osencovas Mykolas (2002)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 44   Pajarskas Titas (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 45   Paliokaitė-Zykė Kristina (1990)   V.Stukas   Trakų KKSC 
 46   Pauliukevičius Vidmantas (1975)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 47   Petkevičius Rokas (2000)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 48   Petniūnas Algirdas (1990)   M.Bakas    
 49   Petniūnas Kęstutis (1990)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 50   Plekavičius Orestas (2003)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 51   Pucilauskas Gintautas (2000)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 52   Puodžiukynas Audrius (1968)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 53   Račkauskaitė Kornelija (1999)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 54   Radajev Igor (1985)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 55   Ramonaitė Greta (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 56   Rankelytė Gabrielė (1999)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 57   Rankelytė Greta (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 58   Simokaitis Tomas (1989)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 59   Spėčius Rimvydas (1966)   M.Leščevski   Vilniaus m. SC 
 60   Stasiukynas Rimantas (1973)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 61   Suchalet Emilija (2001)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
 62   Šukelytė Karolina (1995)   V.Stukas   Trakų KKSC 
 63   Trakimaitė Vaida (1992)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 64   Urbonaitė Agnė (2002)   M.Bakas   SM Dubysa 
 65   Vaickelionytė Ugnė (2002)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 66   Zajančkauskienė Lina (1981)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 67   Ždanova Jekaterina (1990)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus m. SC 
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 5 2133 447
El.paštas  info@shooting.lt