LŠSS
 L  I  E  T  U  V  O  S 
ŠAUDYMO SPORTO
S  Ą  J  U  N  G  A


Kauno miesto čempiontatas  (2018-12-07/12-08)

Kauno sporto mokykla GAJA, Partizanų g. 180, Kaunas  

Nuorodos - Nuostatai  

Rungtys

Nr  Pavadinimas   Grupė   Pastaba   Dalyvių 
  1    Vyrai - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      39 
  2    Vyrai - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      17 
  3    Moterys - Pistoletas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      18 
  4    Moterys - Šautuvas - 10m - PnG - Stovint   Suaugę      8 

Dalyviai

 Nr   Pavardė Vardas   Treneris   Klubas/Šalis   1   2   3   4 
 1   Ačaitė Klaudija (2000)      Raseinių KKSC 
 2   Albavičius Ignas (2001)      Alytaus SRC 
 3   Aponas Edvinas (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 4   Aušra Gediminas (1998)   A.Baublys   Raseinių KKSC 
 5   Bagrov Michail (1965)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 6   Baltakis Modestas (1974)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 7   Barzdžius Linas (2005)      Alytaus SRC 
 8   Beržėnas Aidas (2001)   A.Baublys   Raseinių ŠK 
 9   Biconas Giedrius (1984)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 10   Bilius Kęstutis (1987)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 11   Bilskis Domantas (2004)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 12   Blaškys Juras (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 13   Bručaitė Ugnė (2004)      Alytaus SRC 
 14   Bružas Emilis (2002)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 15   Bukleris Nojus (2001)   Č.Pavilonis   Alytaus SRC 
 16   Četvergas Kornelijus (2002)      Biržų KKSC 
 17   Čižaitė Miglė (1996)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 18   Dapkevičiūtė Neda (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 19   Drevinskaitė Ieva (2000)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 20   Dzikunskas Ugnius (2003)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 21   Garokovskis Danielius (2002)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 22   Gedminas Dominykas (2003)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 23   Gegužis Gabrielius (1997)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 24   Gerdauskas Rokas (1993)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 25   Giedraitis Mykolas (2003)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 26   Grikis Evaldas (2004)      Biržų KKSC 
 27   Gutkovas Virgilijus (1950)       
 28   Jančiulevičiūtė Justina (2002)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 29   Jasukaitytė Patricija (2005)      Gaja SM 
 30   Jezerskaitė Ūla (2005)      Alytaus SRC 
 31   Jocius Povilas (2001)      Gaja SM 
 32   Jonikaitis  Arūnas (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 33   Kalesninkas Airidas (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 34   Karandaitė Gabrielė (1997)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 35   Karkauskaitė Jonė (2002)      Alytaus SRC 
 36   Kazakauskė Vida (1989)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 37   Kerulis Ugnius (2002)      Kauno r. SM 
 38   Klevinskas Gustas (1999)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 39   Klimovas Viktoras (1991)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 40   Kriūnas Gintautas (1969)   M.Griška   Kulka 
 41   Kunickaitė Heidė (2006)      Gaja SM 
 42   Lapienis Dominykas (2004)      Biržų KKSC 
 43   Lieščinskas Gustas (2007)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 44   Liškauskienė Virginija (1968)       
 45   Liubamirskaitė Miglė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 46   Makarevičiūtė Gaivilė (2002)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 47   Martinaitis Tomas (2005)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 48   Mekionytė Justina (2003)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 49   Micė Jonas (2003)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 50   Mickus Domas (1996)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 51   Milinis Nojus Arnoldas (1998)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 52   Morkūnas Džiugas (2005)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 53   Mulevičienė Gražina (1946)   A.Strazdas   Kauno SŠK 
 54   Nedzinskas Tautvydas (1997)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 55   Pauliukevičius Vidmantas (1975)       
 56   Petrauskienė Rima (1980)       
 57   Petravičius Valdas (1967)   G.Mulevičienė   Santaka 
 58   Pivoriūnas Ignas (2001)      Gaja SM 
 59   Pucilauskas Gintautas (2000)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 60   Pučėtaitė Janina (2001)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 61   Puodžiukynas Audrius (1968)   T.Klimova   Kauno SŠK 
 62   Račickas Liudas (2000)   A.Baublys   Raseinių ŠK 
 63   Ramanauskaitė Agnė (1983)      Gaja SM 
 64   Ramanauskaitė Justina (1993)   R.Masalskytė   Gaja SM 
 65   Rameika Auridas (2002)   R.Stankevičius   Kauno r. SM 
 66   Ramonaitė Greta (2002)   T.Klimova   Gaja SM 
 67   Remenčius Deimantas (2003)      Gaja SM 
 68   Sabataitis Vilius (1997)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 69   Selelionytė Diana (2002)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 70   Simokaitis Tomas (1989)   V.Pabalienė   Gaja SM 
 71   Stasiukynas Rimantas (1973)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus SC 
 72   Survila Jonas (2001)   M.Griška   Gaja SM 
 73   Trakimaitė Vaida (1992)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 74   Vadluga Rokas (2001)   R.Briedis   Biržų KKSC 
 75   Vaicekauskas Jogaila (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 76   Vaickelionytė Ugnė (2002)   A.Brusokienė   Alytaus SRC 
 77   Vaitekūnas Antanas (1942)       
 78   Vaitekūnas Arvydas (1991)      Vilniaus SC 
 79   Vasiljevas Marius (2005)   V.Karandienė   Gaja SM 
 80   Zelianius Rokas (2001)      Alytaus SRC 
 81   Žalkauskas Teodoras (2003)      Gaja SM 
 82   Ždanova Jekaterina (1990)   V.Zvicevičienė   Vilniaus SC 
Žemaitės g. 6-503
LT-03117 Vilnius
Telefonas +370 5 2133 447
El.paštas  info@shooting.lt